Tournament Schedule

2020 Spring NABC

Mar 18-29, 2020

Hyatt/Hilton/CC

, Columbus, OH 43201



Tournament & Partnership Chair

Mark Hudson Email: mark.hudson@acbl.org

Director in Charge

Matt Koltnow

Partnership Desk

Stratification

1 Bridge Plus :   A: 0-5
2 0-100 Stratified Pairs, by avge :   A: 50-100B: 20-50C: 0-20
3 0-300 Stratified Pairs, by avge :   A: 200-300B: 100-200C: 0-100
4 North American PAIRS FLIGHT C NLM to 500 :   O: 0-500
5 Three -Flight Gold Rush Pairs/Swiss, by avge :   7: 300-7503: 200-3001: 0-200
6 NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS FLIGHT B :   O: 0-2500
7 Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs/Swiss, by avge, no GR :   B: 1500-3000C: 750-1500D: 0-750
8 Midflight B/C Pairs :   B: 1250-3000C: 0-1250
9 Limited Bracketed Swiss :   B: 0-3000
10 0-10,000 Swiss/KO :   O: 0-10000
11 NABC Open :   O: Bracketed by attendance
12 Open Bracketed KO :   A: Bracketed by attendance
13 Three Stratiflighted A/X Pairs, by avge :   A: 5000+X: 0-5000
14 Stratified Open Pairs/Swiss/BAM, by avge :   A: 2500+B: 750-2500C: 0-750
15 Two-Flight A/X/Y Pairs/Swiss , by avge, no GR :   A: 6000+X: 4000-6000Y: 0-4000
16 A/B/C Pair/Swiss, by avge, with Gold Rush :   A: 3000+B: 1500-3000C: 0-1500

Schedule

Print this page

Wednesday, March 18, 2020


BALDWIN NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     Pre-qualification required, 2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm

Thursday, March 19, 2020


Thursday Aft International Fund 299er Pairs (Single Session)1:00 pm
Thursday Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Thursday Flight A/X Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Thursday Midflight B/C Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
BALDWIN NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     Pre-qualification required, 2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Thu-Sat Side Series (Session 1, 2 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Thursday Eve International Fund 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Thu-Sat Educational Foundation Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 3)7:30 pm

Friday, March 20, 2020


Thu-Sat Educational Foundation Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 3)9:00 am
Atcha Morning Side Series (Session 1 of 3)9:00 am
Friday AM Anita Torrance 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Friday AM Anita Torrance 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Leslie Weichenthal and Nell Klingler Gold Rush Prs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
George St. Pierre Tribute Day Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Friday Daylight Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Unit 164 of the Bluegrass Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Friday Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KAY PLATINUM PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 6)
     2 Qualifying, 2 Semifinal,2 Final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10000 Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     2 qualifying, 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     Must be born before January 1, 1960; 2 qualifying, 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Thu-Sat Side Series (Session 3, 4 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Friday Aft 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Friday Aft 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Friday Aft Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)3:00 pm
Friday Eve 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Friday Eve Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm

Saturday, March 21, 2020


Thu-Sat Educational Foundation Knockout Teams (Round 3 of 3)9:00 am
Atcha Morning Side Series (Session 2 of 3)9:00 am
Saturday-Sunday Morning Swiss Teams (Session 1 of 2)9:00 am
Saturday AM 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Saturday Morning 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Saturday AM BridgePlus+ (Single Session)
     free lesson, then 14 hands ( no card fee)
10:00 am
Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Saturday Daylight Bracketed B Round Robin Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
George St. Pierre Tribute Day Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Sat Dr Aslam & Sandy Siddiqui DL MidfFl B/C Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Saturday Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Sat Dr Aslam & Sandy Siddiqui DL A/X Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Saturday Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Unit 164 of the Bluegrass Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sat Indianapolis BC Longest Day Team BCD Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sat Indianapolis BC Longest Day Team AXY Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KAY PLATINUM PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 6)
     2 Qualifying, 2 Semifinal,2 Final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10000 Swiss Teams (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     2 qualifying, 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     Must be born before January 1, 1960; 2 qualifying, 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Thu-Sat Side Series (Session 5, 6 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Saturday Aft 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Saturday Aft 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Saturday Aft IMP Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Saturday Evening 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Saturday Evening B/C/D Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Saturday Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Saturday Eve Zip KO11:30 pm
Saturday Eve Junior Zip KO
     25 and under, no card fee
11:30 pm

Sunday, March 22, 2020


Atcha Morning Side Series (Session 3 of 3)9:00 am
Saturday-Sunday Morning Swiss Teams (Session 2 of 2)9:00 am
Sunday AM 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Sunday AM 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Sunday AM BridgePlus+ (Single Session)
     free lesson, then 14 hands ( no card fee)
10:00 am
Sunday Fast Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 1:00 pm
Sunday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Sunday Daylight Bracketed B Round Robin Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Sunday Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Sunday Daylight Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
KAY PLATINUM PAIRS (Session 5 & 6 of 6)
     2 Qualifying, 2 Semifinal,2 Final sessions
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
Sunday Gold Rush Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sun-Mon Frank Milsap Memorial Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sunday Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sunday Kent Cook Memorial Open Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
LEBHAR IMP PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     2 qualifyling & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sun-Mon Side Series (Session 1, 2 of 4)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Sunday Aft 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Sunday Aft 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Sunday Eve 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Sunday Eve Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Sunday Eve IMP Pairs (Single Session)
     Open to dropouts
7:30 pm
Sunday Eve Zip KO11:30 pm

Monday, March 23, 2020


Alan and Christie Coupland AM Side Series (Session 1 of 3)9:00 am
Monday-Tuesday Morning Swiss Teams (Session 1 of 2)9:00 am
Monday AM 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Monday AM 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Monday Kurt Allmacher Memorial DL Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Dave Spitler Memorial Daylight Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Monday Daylight A/X Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Monday Daylight Midflight B/C Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Monday Fast Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 4:00 pm
0-10.000 Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 6)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Mary "Mac" McAndrew Memorial Compact Knockout (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sun-Mon Frank Milsap Memorial Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Monday B/C/D Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Monday A/X/Y Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
LEBHAR IMP PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     2 qualifyling & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 1 & 2 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sun-Mon Side Series (Session 3, 4 of 4)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Bob McConnell 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Bob McConnell 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Monday Aft Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)3:00 pm
Monday Eve 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Monday Evening B/C/D Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Monday Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Monday Eve Zip KO11:30 pm

Tuesday, March 24, 2020


Alan and Christie Coupland AM Side Series (Session 2 of 3)9:00 am
Monday-Tuesday Morning Swiss Teams (Session 2 of 2)9:00 am
Learning BC of Cincinnati Tuesday AM 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Learning BC of Cincinnati Tuesday AM 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Mike Lipp Memorial Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Tuesday Daylight Bracketed B Round Robin Swiss (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Dave Spitler Memorial Daylight Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Tuesday Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Tuesday Daylight Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Nicholas Fletcher Memorial Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10.000 Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 6)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sally and Stanley Wasserstrom Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Tuesday Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     2 qualifying, 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 3 & 4 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Tue-Thu Side Series (Session 1, 2 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Tuesday Afternoon 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Tuesday Afternoon 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Tuesday Evening 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Evening Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip KO11:30 pm

Wednesday, March 25, 2020


Alan and Christie Coupland AM Side Series (Session 3 of 3)9:00 am
Wednesday-Thursday Morning swiss Teams (Session 1 of 2)9:00 am
Paula Justl Memorial 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Paula Justl Memorial 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Wednesday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight Gold Rush Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Cleveland Whist Club Unit 125 A/X Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Cleveland Whist Club Unit 125 B/C Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Wednesday Daylight Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
0-10.000 Teams (Round 5 & 6 of 6)12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 5 & 6 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
Wednesday Fast Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 4:00 pm
Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Betty Chrissinger Memorial Compact Knockout Team (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sally and Stanley Wasserstrom Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Laurie Kranyak Memorial Mixed Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Nan Novotny Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     2 qualifying, 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Tue-Thu Side Series (Session 3, 4 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Wednesday Afternoon 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Wednesday Afternoon 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Side BAM Teams (Single Session)
     Open to dropouts
3:00 pm
Wednesday Evening 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Evening B/C/D Swiss (Single Session)7:30 pm
Evening A/X/Y Swiss (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip KO11:30 pm

Thursday, March 26, 2020


Richard Rudolph Memorial AM Side Series (Session 1 of 3)9:00 am
Wednesday-Thursday Morning swiss Teams (Session 2 of 2)9:00 am
2 Thursday Morning 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Thursday Morning 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Byrd Gardner Memorial Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Thu-Fri Daylight Bracketed Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Thursday Daylight A/X Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Thursday Daylight Midflight B/C Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 7 & 8 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
2 Thursday Bracketed B Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Harold Feldheim Memorial Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
2 Thursday Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Frank Cordray Memorial A/X/Y Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
SMITH LIFE MASTER WOMEN'S PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     2 open & 2 qualifying sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
SILODOR OPEN PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Tue-Thu Side Series (Session 5, 6 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Findlay Fostoria Bridge Club 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
Findlay Fostoria Bridge Club 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
2 Thursday Aft Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)3:00 pm
2 Thursday Evening 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
2 Thursday Evening BAM Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
2 Thursday Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip KO11:30 pm

Friday, March 27, 2020


Richard Rudolph Memorial AM Side Series (Session 2 of 3)9:00 am
2 Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss Teams (Session 1 of 2)9:00 am
2 Friday Morning 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Friday Morning 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Friday Daylight Fast pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 1:00 pm
2 Friday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Friday Daylight Gold Rush Swiss (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Thu-Fri Daylight Bracketed Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Friday Daylight A/X Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Friday Daylight Midflight Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Friday Daylight Open Swiss Teams (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 9 & 10 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
2 Friday Jim Wisemiller Memorial Compact KO Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Harold Feldheim Memorial Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
2 Friday B/C/D Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
2 Friday A/X/Y Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
SMITH LIFE MASTER WOMEN'S PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     2 open & 2 qualifying sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
SILODOR OPEN PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Series (Session 1, 2 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
2 Friday Afternoon 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
2 Friday Afternoon 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
2 Fri Aft IMP Pairs (Single Session)
     Open to dropouts
3:00 pm
2 Friday Evening 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
2 Friday Evening Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
2 Friday Zip KO11:30 pm

Saturday, March 28, 2020


Richard Rudolph Memorial AM Side Series (Session 3 of 3)9:00 am
2 Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss Teams (Session 2 of 2)9:00 am
2 Saturday Morning 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Saturday Morning 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
Kensington Wealth Partners Day Gold Rush Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Saturday Daylight Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 11 & 12 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
NABC+ FAST PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 4:30 pm
JACOBY OPEN SWISS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
2 Saturday Open Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
PRESIDENT'S CUP NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS FLIGHT C (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     Pre-qualification required; 2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
GOLDER NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS FLIGHT B (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     Prequalification required; 2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Series (Session 3, 4 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
2 Saturday Afternoon 99er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
2 Saturday Afternoon 299er Pairs (Single Session)3:00 pm
2 Saturday Evening 299er Pairs (Single Session)7:30 pm
Evening Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm

Sunday, March 29, 2020


2 Sunday Morning 99er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Sunday Morning 299er Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Sunday AM 299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)10:00 am
2 Sunday Fast Pairs (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 1:00 pm
PRESIDENT'S CUP NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS FLIGHT C (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     Pre-qualification required; 2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
10:00 am & 3:00 pm
GOLDER NORTH AMERICAN PAIRS FLIGHT B (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     Prequalification required; 2 qualifying & 2 final sessions
10:00 am & 3:00 pm
2 Sunday Bracketed B Teams' (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & TBA
2 Sunday A/X/Y Swiss (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & TBA
Fri-Sun Side Series (Session 5, 6 of 6)10:00 am, 2:00 pm
NABC+ FAST PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)11:00 am & 2:30 pm
JACOBY OPEN SWISS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)11:00 am & 5:00 pm
VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 13 & 14 of 14)
     Pre-registration required by 6 PM Sunday
11:00 am & 5:00 pm
2 Sunday Afternoon 299er Pairs (Single Session)2:00 pm
2 Sunday PM 299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)2:00 pm