Tournament Schedule

2017 Fall NABC

Nov 23-Dec 3, 2017

Grand Hyatt

, San Diego, CA 92093


No Tournament Flyer Available


Tournament & Partnership Chair

Wendy Sullivan Email: wendy.sullivan@acbl.org

Director in Charge

Steve Bates

Partnership Desk

Stratification

1 0-5 Pairs (Director Discretion) :   A: 0-5
2 49er Pairs (Director Discretion) :   A: 0-50
3 299er Pairs/Swiss (Director Discretion) :   A: 0-300
4 Gold Rush Pairs/Swiss (two-flight events) :   7: 500-7505: 200-5002: 0-200
5 Gold Rush Pairs/Swiss (three-flight events) :   7: 300-7503: 0-300
6 Stratiflighted B/C/D Pairs/Swiss :   B: 1500-3000C: 750-1500D: 0-750
7 Stratiflighted B/C Pairs/Swiss :   B: 1500-3000C: 0-1500
8 NABC 0-5,000 :   A: 0-5000
9 NABC 0-10,000 :   A: 0-10000
10 Stratiflighted A/X/Y Pairs/Swiss :   A: 6000+X: 4000-6000Y: 0-4000
11 Stratiflighted A/X Pairs/Swiss :   A: 6000+X: 0-6000
12 Stratified Open Pairs/Swiss :   A: 3000+B: 750-3000C: 0-750
13 NABC Open :   O: Bracketed by attendance
14 Open Bracketed KO/Swiss :   A: Bracketed by attendance
15 Stratified A/B/C Pairs/Swiss :   A: 3000+B: 1500-3000C: 0-1500

Schedule

Print this page
Game Type
MP Limits
Start Time
 

Thursday, November 23, 2017


International Fund 299er Pairs (Single Session)1:00 pm
International Fund Swiss Teams (3000+/3000/750) (Single Session)1:00 pm
International Fund Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Single Session)1:00 pm
Education Foundation Open Pairs (3000+/3000/750) (Single Session)7:30 pm
Educational Foundation Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 3)
     Continues Fri, Nov 24 at 9 am and Sat, Nov 25 at 9 am
7:30 pm

Friday, November 24, 2017


1st Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Fri-Sun Morning Side Game Series (Session 1 of 3)9:00 am
Educational Foundation Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 3)
     Continues Fri, Nov 24 at 9 am and Sat, Nov 25 at 9 am
9:00 am
Daylight Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)
     0-5 Newcomer Pairs Play Free Today.
10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)
     0-5 Newcomer Pairs Play Free Today.
10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)
     0-5 Newcomer Pairs Play Free Today.
10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
1st Fri-Sat Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
NAIL LIFE MASTER OPEN PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
BAZE SENIOR KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 1 & 2 of 10)
     Preregistration req by 11:00 Fri Nov 24, 2 sessions per day until completed.
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Game Series (Session 1, 2 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm

Saturday, November 25, 2017


1st Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
1st Sat-Sun Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Fri-Sun Morning Side Game Series (Session 2 of 3)9:00 am
Educational Foundation Knockout Teams (Round 3 of 3)
     Continues Fri, Nov 24 at 9 am and Sat, Nov 25 at 9 am
9:00 am
Bridge Plus+ Free lesson, then 14 hands (Single Session)
     No card fees.
10:00 am
Daylight Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
1st Sat-Sun Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
1st Sat Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
1st Fri-Sat Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
A/X Open Pairs (unlimited/6000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
B/C Open Pairs (3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
NAIL LIFE MASTER OPEN PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Gold Rush Pairs (750/300) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
BAZE SENIOR KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 3 & 4 of 10)
     Preregistration req by 11:00 Fri Nov 24, 2 sessions per day until completed.
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Game Series (Session 3, 4 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
B/C/D Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip Knockout Teams11:30 pm
Junior Zip Knockout Teams (25 and under)
     No card fees.
11:30 pm

Sunday, November 26, 2017


1st Sat-Sun Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
Sun-Mon Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Fri-Sun Morning Side Game Series (Session 3 of 3)9:00 am
Bridge Plus+ Free lesson, then 14 hands (Single Session)
     No card fees.
10:00 am
Daylight Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight A/B/C Swiss Teams (unlimited/3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
SUPER SENIOR PAIRS (age 70+) (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
10:00 am & 3:30 pm
Daylight Gold Rush Swiss Teams (750/500/200) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 Strat
10:00 am & 5:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
BAZE SENIOR KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 5 & 6 of 10)
     Preregistration req by 11:00 Fri Nov 24, 2 sessions per day until completed.
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
1st Sat-Sun Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
B/C/D Swiss Teams (3000/1500/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
A/X/Y Swiss Teams (unlimited/6000/4000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
MARSHA MAY STERNBERG WOMENS B-A-M TEAMS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
MITCHELL OPEN B-A-M TEAMS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Game Series (Session 5, 6 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Evening B-A-M Teams (Single Session)
     Open to Swiss drop-ins and new entrants
7:30 pm
Zip Knockout Teams11:30 pm

Monday, November 27, 2017


Mon-Wed Morning Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 3)9:00 am
Mon-Tues Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Sun-Mon Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
Mon-Wed Morning Side Game Series (Session 1 of 3)9:00 am
Mon-Tues Daylight Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight A/X Open Pairs (unlimited/6000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight B/C Open Pairs (3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (750/300) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat
10:00 am & 3:00 pm
SUPER SENIOR PAIRS (age 70+) (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
10:00 am & 3:30 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
BAZE SENIOR KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 7 & 8 of 10)
     Preregistration req by 11:00 Fri Nov 24, 2 sessions per day until completed.
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
Mon-Tues Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
B/C/D Open Pairs (3000/1500/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
A/X/Y Open Pairs (unlimited/6000/4000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10,000 IMP PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
MARSHA MAY STERNBERG WOMENS B-A-M TEAMS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
MITCHELL OPEN B-A-M TEAMS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Mon-Tues Side Game Series (Session 1, 2 of 4)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Monday Afternoon Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)3:00 pm
299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
B/C/D Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip Knockout Teams11:30 pm

Tuesday, November 28, 2017


Mon-Wed Morning Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 3)9:00 am
Tue-Wed Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Mon-Tues Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
Mon-Wed Morning Side Game Series (Session 2 of 3)9:00 am
Mon-Tues Daylight Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Gold Rush Pairs (750/500/200) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat.
10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
BAZE SENIOR KNOCKOUT TEAMS (Round 9 & 10 of 10)
     Preregistration req by 11:00 Fri Nov 24, 2 sessions per day until completed.
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
Tues-Wed Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Mon-Tues Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
A/X Open Pairs (unlimited/6000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
B/C Pairs (3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-10,000 IMP PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
WHITEHEAD WOMEN'S PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-5000 MINI-BLUE RIBBON PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi, & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KAPLAN BLUE RIBBON PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi, & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Gold Rush Pairs (750/300) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat.
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Mon-Tues Side Game Series (Session 3, 4 of 4)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Afternoon Side Swiss (Single Session)3:00 pm
299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
B/C/D Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip Knockout Teams11:30 pm

Wednesday, November 29, 2017


Wed-Fri Morning Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 3)9:00 am
Tue-Wed Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
Mon-Wed Morning Knockout Teams (Round 3 of 3)9:00 am
Mon-Wed Morning Side Game Series (Session 3 of 3)9:00 am
Fast Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 1:00 pm
Daylight B/C/D Swiss Teams (3000/1500/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams (unlimited/6000/4000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Tues-Wed Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
A/X Swiss Teams (unlimited/6000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
B/C Swiss Teams (3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
WHITEHEAD WOMEN'S PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-5000 MINI-BLUE RIBBON PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi, & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KAPLAN BLUE RIBBON PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi, & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Gold Rush Swiss Teams (750/300) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat.
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Wed-Thurs Side Game Series (Session 1, 2 of 4)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Evening B-A-M Teams (Single Session)
     Open to Swiss drop-ins and new entrants
7:30 pm

Thursday, November 30, 2017


Thurs-Fri Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Wed-Fri Morning Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 3)9:00 am
Thurs-Sat Morning Side Series (Session 1 of 3)9:00 am
Thurs-Fri Daylight Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight A/X Open Pairs (unlimited/6000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight B/C Open Pairs (3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (750/300) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat.
10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-10,000 FAST PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 4:30 pm
Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
SENIOR MIXED PAIRS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
0-5000 MINI-BLUE RIBBON PAIRS (Session 5 & 6 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi, & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KAPLAN BLUE RIBBON PAIRS (Session 5 & 6 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi, & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Wed-Thurs Side Game Series (Session 3, 4 of 4)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Afternoon Side Swiss (Single Session)3:00 pm
299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
B/C/D Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip Knockout Teams11:30 pm

Friday, December 1, 2017


Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 of 2)9:00 am
Thurs-Fri Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
Wed-Fri Morning Knockout Teams (Round 3 of 3)9:00 am
Thurs-Sat Morning Side Series (Session 2 of 3)9:00 am
Thurs-Fri Daylight Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (750/500/200) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-10,000 FAST PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 4:30 pm
Fri-Sat Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
A/X Open Pairs (unlimited/6000) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
B/C Open Pairs (3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
SENIOR MIXED PAIRS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
REISINGER B-A-M TEAMS (Session 1 & 2 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi-final, 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KEOHANE NORTH AMERICAN SWISS TEAMS (Session 1 & 2 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semifinal & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Gold Rush Pairs (750/300) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 strat.
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Game Series (Session 1, 2 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
Afternoon Side Swiss Teams (Single Session)3:00 pm
Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
Zip Knockout Teams11:45 pm

Saturday, December 2, 2017


Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams (Round 2 of 2)9:00 am
Thurs-Sat Morning Side Series (Session 3 of 3)9:00 am
Morning Swiss Teams (Single Session)9:00 am
Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/1500) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 3:00 pm
Daylight Gold Rush Pairs (750/500/200) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)
     Gold for 750 Strat.
10:00 am & 3:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 3:00 pm, 7:30 pm
REISINGER B-A-M TEAMS (Session 3 & 4 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi-final, 1 day final
12:00 pm & 7:00 pm
Compact Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sat Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
NABC+ MIXED SWISS TEAMS (Session 1 & 2 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
KEOHANE NORTH AMERICAN SWISS TEAMS (Session 3 & 4 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semifinal & 1 day final
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Sat-Sun Knockout Teams (Round 1 & 2 of 4)
     Continues Sunday 10:00 and 2:00.
1:00 pm & 7:30 pm
Fri-Sun Side Game Series (Session 3, 4 of 6)1:00 pm, 7:30 pm
B/C/D Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm
A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams (Single Session)7:30 pm

Sunday, December 3, 2017


A/X SwissTeams (unlimited/6000) (2 Session Playthrough)10:00 am
B/C Swiss Teams (3000/1500) (2 Session Playthrough)10:00 am
Gold Rush Swiss Teams (750/300) (2 Session Playthrough)
     Gold for 750 strat.
10:00 am
Fast Open Pairs (unlimited/3000/750) (Session 1 & 2 of 2)10:00 am & 1:00 pm
Sat-Sun Knockout Teams (Round 3 & 4 of 4)
     Continues Sunday 10:00 and 2:00.
10:00 am & 2:00 pm
299er Swiss Teams (Single Session)10:00 am, 2:00 pm
299er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 2:00 pm
0-5 I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 2:00 pm
49er I/N Pairs (Single Session)10:00 am, 2:00 pm
Fri-Sun Side Game Series (Session 5, 6 of 6)10:00 am, 2:00 pm
NABC+ MIXED SWISS TEAMS (Session 3 & 4 of 4)
     1 day qualifying & 1 day final
11:00 am & 5:00 pm
REISINGER B-A-M TEAMS (Session 5 & 6 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semi-final, 1 day final
11:00 am & 5:00 pm
KEOHANE NORTH AMERICAN SWISS TEAMS (Session 5 & 6 of 6)
     1 day qualifying, 1 day semifinal & 1 day final
11:00 am & 5:00 pm